Scorecard

Belhus Cricket Club Under 12 v Ardleigh Green & Havering-atte-Bower on Sun 16 Jun 2019 at 09:30
Belhus Cricket Club Won by 190 Runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Belhus Cricket Club Under 12 Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
8nb 8w 10b 3lb 
for 2 wickets
29
233

(25.0 overs)
    
Lewis Blake Not Out  100 10
Gus Philpot Not Out  101 9
Zoran Suneel ct Weston 0
Matthew Friend Run out  2
Sammy Fairweather Not Out  1
Maddox Brown  
James Webb  
Tilly Barnett  
James Maynard  
Lucas Barnett  
Dylan Sinfield  

Ardleigh Green & Havering-atte-Bower Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Lemming5.003700.007.40
Weston.H5.0035135.007.00
Doyle.H5.004000.008.00
Weston.A3.003200.0010.67
Doyle.S3.002100.007.00
Fish1.001400.0014.00
Slattery2.003100.0015.50
Brooke1.00700.007.00

Ardleigh Green & Havering-atte-Bower Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
11nb 8w 4b  
for 8 wickets
23
43 (25.0 overs)
     
H.Weston b Suneel 0
James b Brown 1
Purnell b Sunel 0
Lemming b L. Barnett 2
H.Doyle b Sunel 0
A.Weston Not Out  11
Fish b Sinfield 3
S.Doyle lbw L.Barnett 0
Brooke st Blake Maynard 2
Slattery Not Out  1
Unsure  

Belhus Cricket Club Under 12 Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Zoran Suneel3.02130.330.33
Maddox Brown3.00818.002.67
James Webb3.00700.002.33
Tilly Barnett3.00600.002.00
Lucas Barnett3.02120.500.33
James Maynard3.0110110.003.33
Sammy Fairweather3.00400.001.33
Dylan Sinfield3.01111.000.33
Matthew Friend2.02000.000.00

  • Umpire :
    Justin fairweather
  • Scorer :
    Daryl millard